Posizione corrente:

Lions Toscana 108La > Distretto > I Club Toscani

I Club Toscani


Logo del club ABETONE MONTAGNA PISTOIESE
 
Presidente Massimo Mucci
Segretario Luigi Romoli
Tesoriere Claudio Gaggini
Cerimoniere Carlo Cappelli
 
Logo del club ALTA MAREMMA
 
Presidente Luigi Costagli
Segretario Alvaro Grilli
Tesoriere Renzo Cantini
Cerimoniere Marco Francioli
 
Logo del club AMIATA
 
Presidente Marco Nesti
Segretario Franco Fazzi
Tesoriere Simone Spaventi
Cerimoniere Sergio Pieri
 
Logo del club ANTICHE VALLI LUCCHESI
 
Presidente Antonio Tonelli
Segretario Leonardo Moreschi
Tesoriere Ezio Andreotti
Cerimoniere Giancarlo Giorgini
 
Logo del club AREZZO CHIMERA
 
Presidente Gianna Ghiori
Segretario Serena Aversa
Tesoriere Clara Pugi
Cerimoniere Franca Rossi
 
Logo del club AREZZO HOST
 
Presidente Francesco Chianini
Segretario Enrico Meacci
Tesoriere Massimo Malatesti
Cerimoniere Erminio Baroni
 
Logo del club AREZZO MECENATE
 
Presidente Luigi Lapi
Segretario Monica Guadagni
Tesoriere Luigi Chiarini
Cerimoniere Carlo Padelli
 
Logo del club AREZZO NORD EST
 
Presidente Simone Valentini
Segretario Marco Ricci
Tesoriere Marco Agnolozzi
Cerimoniere Pasquale Cerofolini
 
Logo del club BARBERINO MONTELIBERTAS
 
Presidente Amalia Corsi-Conticelli
Segretario Alessandro Ciceri
Tesoriere Graziano Turacchi
Cerimoniere Rita Catarzi
 
Logo del club CASENTINO
 
Presidente Nicola Guerrini
Segretario Virgilio Badii
Tesoriere Andrea Squillantini
Cerimoniere Paolo Bachini
 
Logo del club CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA "SALEBRUM"
 
Presidente Paolo Mazzetti
Segretario Roberto Breschi
Tesoriere Massimo Berretti
Cerimoniere Valentina Merlo
 
Logo del club CECINA
 
Presidente Valerio Olmi
Segretario Ivo Baggiani
Tesoriere Francesco Posar
Cerimoniere Paolo Mandrich
 
Logo del club CERTALDO BOCCACCIO
 
Presidente Paola Dondoli
Segretario Francesco Stricchi
Tesoriere Massimo Gaggelli
Cerimoniere Elena Tamburini
 
Logo del club CHIANCIANO TERME
 
Presidente Filippo Pendenti
Segretario Marcello Paolucci
Tesoriere Ivo Bonifazi
Cerimoniere Luciano Neri
 
Logo del club CHIANTI
 
Presidente Marco Orlandi
Segretario Valentina Tiezzi
Tesoriere Paolo Galgani
Cerimoniere Alfredo Cianchi
 
Logo del club CHIUSI
 
Presidente Daniela Luisa Luciani
Segretario Fabrizio Felici
Tesoriere Francesca Leotta
Cerimoniere Laura Terziani
 
Logo del club CORTONA CORITO CLANIS
 
Presidente Pierangelo Casini
Segretario Laura Gremoli Rossato
Tesoriere Paola Martini Rossit
Cerimoniere Laudia Maria Goretta Ricci
 
Logo del club CORTONA VAL DI CHIANA HOST
 
Presidente Maurizio Menchetti
Segretario Ernesto Gnerucci
Tesoriere Rino Calzolari
Cerimoniere Federico Poccetti
 
Logo del club EMPOLI
 
Presidente Cesare Dami
Segretario Claudio Benedetti
Tesoriere Damiano Bonifacio
Cerimoniere Loriana Fiordi
 
Logo del club EMPOLI FERRUCCIO BUSONI
 
Presidente Saverio Crea
Segretario Clara Bertelli
Tesoriere Dino Montanelli
Cerimoniere
 
Logo del club FIESOLE
 
Presidente Giuseppina Virdis
Segretario Enrico D’argenio
Tesoriere Marco Di Marco
Cerimoniere Angelica Braccagni Maggiali
 
Logo del club FIRENZE
 
Presidente Roberto Podrecca
Segretario Roberto Lallo
Tesoriere Alessandro Baratti
Cerimoniere Maria Claudia Cavaliere
 
Logo del club FIRENZE BAGNO A RIPOLI
 
Presidente Paolo Limberti
Segretario Antonio Pagano
Tesoriere Carlo Sarra
Cerimoniere Daniele Torrini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE BARGELLO
 
Presidente Luca Barbieri
Segretario Stefania Donatini
Tesoriere Roberta Cialdi Bianchi
Cerimoniere Antonella Morini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE BRUNELLESCHI
 
Presidente Leopoldo Zanuccoli
Segretario Giacomo Poma
Tesoriere Iacopo Rosati
Cerimoniere Riccardo Lazzeri
 
Logo del club FIRENZE COSIMO DEI MEDICI
 
Presidente Gemma Pastore
Segretario Maria Elisabetta Coccia
Tesoriere Anna Maria Petrillo
Cerimoniere Filippo Iania
 
Logo del club FIRENZE DANTE ALIGHIERI
 
Presidente Francesco Prosperi
Segretario Patrizia Braschi
Tesoriere Ermanno Zanazzi
Cerimoniere Dunia Magherini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE GIOTTO
 
Presidente Barbara Bernardini
Segretario Lorenzo Pratesi
Tesoriere Vincenzo Ferragina
Cerimoniere Gabriele Berti
 
Logo del club FIRENZE LORENZO IL MAGNIFICO
 
Presidente Cinzia Bagnoli
Segretario Laura Spezza
Tesoriere Raffaella Bacci
Cerimoniere Astrid Bini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE MICHELANGELO
 
Presidente Andrea Sismondi
Segretario Silvia Fersino
Tesoriere Marco Pericciuoli
Cerimoniere Barbara Masini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE PITTI
 
Presidente Pierfrancesco Giraldi
Segretario Fabio Panella
Tesoriere Paolo Pineschi
Cerimoniere Riccardo Sacchi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE POGGIO IMPERIALE
 
Presidente Tommaso Ceccanti
Segretario Marco Masoni
Tesoriere Michele Pezzella
Cerimoniere Giacomo Pagliai
 
Logo del club FIRENZE PONTE VECCHIO
 
Presidente Patrizia Calcinai
Segretario Maria Rosa Pisani
Tesoriere Sandro Innocenti
Cerimoniere Franco Alisi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE STIBBERT
 
Presidente Maria Rosa Viliani
Segretario Italo Berardi
Tesoriere Roberta Vicentini
Cerimoniere Chiara Ferretti
 
Logo del club FIRENZE-IMPRUNETA-SAN CASCIANO
 
Presidente Maria Paola Fabbrichesi
Segretario Serena Biancalani
Tesoriere Stefano Comuzzi
Cerimoniere Laura Cozzi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE-PALAZZO VECCHIO
 
Presidente Pietro Garofalo
Segretario Mauro Cipriani
Tesoriere Enrico Bresci
Cerimoniere Silvano Ferracani
 
Logo del club FIRENZE - FILIPPO NERI - L.C. SCOPO
 
Presidente Roberto Faggi
Segretario Caterina Mazza
Tesoriere Luigi Zola
Cerimoniere Monica D’Elia
 
Logo del club FIRENZE-SCANDICCI
 
Presidente Vincenzo Frasca’
Segretario Riccardo Rossi
Tesoriere Stefano Rossini
Cerimoniere Marco Ciullini
 
Logo del club FORTE DEI MARMI
 
Presidente Barbara Bigazzi
Segretario Claudia Tarabella
Tesoriere Barbara Bigazzi
Cerimoniere
 
Logo del club GARFAGNANA
 
Presidente Quirino Fulceri
Segretario Marco Castrucci
Tesoriere Pier Giovanni Papera
Cerimoniere Sergio Orlandi
 
Logo del club GROSSETO ALDOBRANDESCHI
 
Presidente Sergio Mariniello
Segretario Maurizio Bondoni
Tesoriere Gianluigi Ferrara
Cerimoniere Agata Florio
 
Logo del club GROSSETO HOST
 
Presidente Alessandro Pasquariello
Segretario Salvatore Fadda
Tesoriere Giuliano Parlanti
Cerimoniere Ciro Cirillo
 
Logo del club ISOLA D'ELBA
 
Presidente Alessandro Moretti
Segretario Gabriella Solari
Tesoriere Luciano Ricci
Cerimoniere Francesco Andreani
 
Logo del club LE SIGNE
 
Presidente Maurizio Mori
Segretario Andrea Brini
Tesoriere Franco Pratelli
Cerimoniere Claudio Orlandi
 
Logo del club LIVORNO HOST
 
Presidente Gian Luca Zingoni
Segretario Marco Rossi
Tesoriere Andrea Pardini
Cerimoniere Patrizia Lensi
 
Logo del club LIVORNO PORTO MEDICEO
 
Presidente Gianluigi De Paola
Segretario Gabriele Giorni
Tesoriere Fabrizio Giusti
Cerimoniere Laura Antico
 
Logo del club LUCCA HOST
 
Presidente Raffaele Nannipieri
Segretario Luciano Ciucci
Tesoriere Mauro Prignoli
Cerimoniere Elena Pieracci
 
Logo del club LUCCA LE MURA
 
Presidente Andrea Mosaico
Segretario Francesco Caredio
Tesoriere Vittorio Pedonesi
Cerimoniere Ezio Toni
 
Logo del club LUCIGNANO E VAL D'ESSE
 
Presidente Massimo Rigo
Segretario Cinzia Cardinali
Tesoriere Maria Bidini
Cerimoniere Angiolo Panichi
 
Logo del club MASSA COZZILE VALDINIEVOLE
 
Presidente Francesco Zei
Segretario Claudia Rovini Zei
Tesoriere Annagiulia Michelotti
Cerimoniere Claudia Pili
 
Logo del club MASSA E CARRARA APUANIA
 
Presidente Massimo Pantani
Segretario Maria Rita Guadagni
Tesoriere Paola Daimo
Cerimoniere Sergio Annunziata
 
Logo del club MASSA-CARRARA HOST
 
Presidente Dante Lagomarsini
Segretario Francesco Rinaldi
Tesoriere Pietro Vettorini
Cerimoniere Mauro Tommasi
 
Logo del club MASSAROSA
 
Presidente Franco Davini
Segretario Alessandro Bertani
Tesoriere Alessandro Mazzorini
Cerimoniere Massimo Saponaro
 
Logo del club MONTALCINO LA FORTEZZA
 
Presidente Remo Grassi
Segretario Alessandro Bindocci
Tesoriere Maria Raffaella Lambardi
Cerimoniere Lorenza Granai
 
Logo del club MONTALCINO VALLI D'ARBIA E D'ORCIA
 
Presidente Linda Coppi
Segretario Luca Torriti
Tesoriere Aldemaro Machetti
Cerimoniere Roberto Tamborrella
 
Logo del club MONTECATINI TERME
 
Presidente Umberto Ponzio
Segretario Giacomo Cartacci
Tesoriere Giuseppe Pontari
Cerimoniere Andrea Giotti
 
Logo del club MONTEMURLO
 
Presidente Francesco Messineo
Segretario Michele Vuolato
Tesoriere Massimo Barontini
Cerimoniere Alessandra Colzi
 
Logo del club MUGELLO
 
Presidente Giovanni Belli
Segretario Luca Lelli
Tesoriere Luigi Magherini
Cerimoniere Fabio Capanni
 
Logo del club ORBETELLO I PRESIDI
 
Presidente Andrea Coli
Segretario Alfredo Franciosini
Tesoriere Massimo Della Monaca
Cerimoniere Massimo Benedetti
 
Logo del club PESCIA
 
Presidente Francesco Bellandi
Segretario Antonio Grassotti
Tesoriere Daniela Lari
Cerimoniere Nicola Gentili
 
Logo del club PIETRASANTA VERSILIA STORICA
 
Presidente Alessandra Morandi
Segretario Enrico Baldi
Tesoriere Giuliano Angeli
Cerimoniere Serena Balderi
 
Logo del club PIOMBINO
 
Presidente Miriano Botteghi
Segretario Umberto Valluzzi
Tesoriere Bruno Gabrielli
Cerimoniere Luca D’Onofrio
 
Logo del club PISA CERTOSA
 
Presidente Massimo Asaro
Segretario Massimiliano Razzano
Tesoriere Mario Messerini
Cerimoniere Stefano Sabadini
 
Logo del club PISA HOST
 
Presidente Giuseppe Mazzotta
Segretario Maria Susana Gavelli
Tesoriere Francesco Facchini
Cerimoniere Massimiliano Valtriani
 
Logo del club PISTOIA
 
Presidente Elena Vannucchi
Segretario Alberto Carradori
Tesoriere Vittorio Nardini
Cerimoniere Rudi Caldesi
 
Logo del club PISTOIA FUORCIVITAS
 
Presidente Fabrizio Bartolini
Segretario Daniele Bertini
Tesoriere Alvaro Belli
Cerimoniere Cataldo Lo Iacono
 
Logo del club POGGIO A CAIANO - CARMIGNANO - MEDICEI
 
Presidente Andrea Nencini
Segretario Lorenzo Gambini
Tesoriere Piero Giuliani
Cerimoniere Gino Giusti
 
Logo del club PONTASSIEVE VALLE DEL SIEVE
 
Presidente Giampiero Bernini
Segretario Roberto Gabbrielli
Tesoriere Sergio Parrini
Cerimoniere Vittorio Uliva
 
Logo del club PONTEDERA
 
Presidente Renato Pratelli
Segretario Alessandro Ferretti
Tesoriere Paolo Pellegrini
Cerimoniere Piero Fassorra
 
Logo del club PONTEDERA VALDERA
 
Presidente Monica Mariani
Segretario Sandra Amato
Tesoriere Adele Magnani
Cerimoniere Monica Monachini
 
Logo del club PONTREMOLI LUNIGIANA
 
Presidente Maurizio Muri
Segretario Umberto Zangani
Tesoriere Roberta Pomo
Cerimoniere Stefano Lorenzelli
 
Logo del club PRATO CASTELLO DELL'IMPERATORE
 
Presidente Serena Scala Montini
Segretario Maria Cristina Bardoni
Tesoriere Giovanna Cobuzzi Fabbriciani
Cerimoniere Rita Pieri Golin
 
Logo del club PRATO CENTRO
 
Presidente Paola Polidori
Segretario Giuseppe La Gamba
Tesoriere Alessandro Baldi
Cerimoniere Alberto Maffii
 
Logo del club PRATO CURZIO MALAPARTE
 
Presidente Lorella Paolieri
Segretario Roberto Pierattini
Tesoriere Riccardo Lucattelli
Cerimoniere Marco Granatiero
 
Logo del club PRATO DATINI
 
Presidente Bruna Lombardi
Segretario Claudio Seghi Rospigliosi
Tesoriere Giovanni Luchetti
Cerimoniere Giulia Albini
 
Logo del club PRATO HOST
 
Presidente Alberto Bellandi
Segretario Ester D’Avossa
Tesoriere Enrico Vivarelli
Cerimoniere Enrico Albini
 
Logo del club QUARRATA-AGLIANA PIANURA PISTOIESE
 
Presidente Franco Baldi
Segretario Carlo Filippo Spini
Tesoriere Bruno Gori
Cerimoniere Francesco Zamponi
 
Logo del club SAN GIMIGNANO VIA FRANCIGENA
 
Presidente Marcella Caciorgna Pandolfo
Segretario Andrea Biotti
Tesoriere Stefania Salvetti
Cerimoniere Fabiola Nencini Giurleo
 
Logo del club SAN MINIATO
 
Presidente Sergio Gronchi
Segretario Luciano Benvenuti
Tesoriere Elisa Benvenuti
Cerimoniere Riccardo Bastianelli
 
Logo del club SANSEPOLCRO
 
Presidente Federico Romolini
Segretario Alessandro Goretti
Tesoriere Daniele Cavalli
Cerimoniere Giovanni Donati Sarti
 
Logo del club SERRAVALLE PISTOIESE
 
Presidente Luca Torrigiani
Segretario Paola Poggi
Tesoriere Pietro Pane
Cerimoniere Renata Bonelli
 
Logo del club SESTO FIORENTINO
 
Presidente Marco Santilli
Segretario Roberto Casamonti
Tesoriere Silvio Biagiotti
Cerimoniere Angelo Fontani
 
Logo del club SIENA
 
Presidente Miranda Brugi
Segretario Gherardo Centini
Tesoriere Mauro Trecci
Cerimoniere Alessandro Bruni
 
Logo del club SIENA TORRE DI MEZZO
 
Presidente Raffaele Spidalieri
Segretario Andrea D’amore
Tesoriere Luca Ercoli
Cerimoniere Simona Gambelli
 
Logo del club VALDARNO HOST
 
Presidente Riccardo Caverni
Segretario Filippo Cellai
Tesoriere Fabrizio Fabbrini
Cerimoniere Serena Monti
 
Logo del club VALDARNO MASACCIO
 
Presidente Sergio Baricchi
Segretario Andrea Buset
Tesoriere Patrizio Santopietro
Cerimoniere Cristian Margiacchi
 
Logo del club VALDELSA
 
Presidente Flaminio Benvenuti
Segretario Alessandra Cotoloni
Tesoriere Enzo Centini
Cerimoniere Fabio Cantini
 
Logo del club VALDICHIANA I CHIARI
 
Presidente Cinzia Petrelli
Segretario Marco Forzoni
Tesoriere Pasquale Spiezia
Cerimoniere Guglielmo Lenni
 
Logo del club VIAREGGIO VERSILIA HOST
 
Presidente Pier Luigi Pellini
Segretario Guido Olmi
Tesoriere Alessandro Giannecchini
Cerimoniere Andrea Ticci
 
Logo del club VIAREGGIO-RIVIERA
 
Presidente Matteo Marco Pulga
Segretario Marco Boccella
Tesoriere Andrea Sussi
Cerimoniere Massimo Canali
 
Logo del club VINCI LEONARDO DA VINCI
 
Presidente Tiziano Mugnaini
Segretario Simone Michi
Tesoriere Marco Benedetti
Cerimoniere Gemma Giusti
 
Logo del club VOLTERRA
 
Presidente Sandro Giustarini
Segretario Luciano Fiaschi
Tesoriere Marco Marzetti
Cerimoniere Paolo Gazzarri
 
Logo del club LIVORNO MELORIA - SATELLITE
 
Presidente Beatrice Duranti
Segretario Cesare Diddi Mussi
Tesoriere Dalila Viterbo
Cerimoniere Valentina Menici
 
Logo del club LE STELE LUNIGIANA - SATELLITE
 
Presidente Pierangelo Caponi
Segretario Alessandro Bronzini
Tesoriere Simona Mori
Cerimoniere Lorenzo Borrelli