Posizione corrente:

Lions Toscana 108LA > Distretto > I Club Toscani

I Club Toscani


Logo del club ABETONE MONTAGNA PISTOIESE
 
Presidente Pietro Biagioni
Segretario Federico Sisi
Tesoriere Giacomo Buonomini
Cerimoniere Alfio Cinotti
 
Logo del club ALTA MAREMMA
 
Presidente Luigi Costagli
Segretario Adriano Mazzone
Tesoriere Renzo Cantini
Cerimoniere Edoardo Cini
 
Logo del club AMIATA
 
Presidente Marco Biondi
Segretario Franco Fazzi
Tesoriere Simone Spaventi
Cerimoniere Fabio Nocchi
 
Logo del club ANTICHE VALLI LUCCHESI
 
Presidente Daniela Melchiorre
Segretario Ornella Da Tofori
Tesoriere Marilena Disanto
Cerimoniere Paola Mazzoni
 
Logo del club AREZZO CHIMERA
 
Presidente Paolo Omizzolo
Segretario Serena Aversa
Tesoriere Clara Pugi
Cerimoniere Franca Rossi
 
Logo del club AREZZO HOST
 
Presidente Angiolo Agnolucci
Segretario Enrico Meacci
Tesoriere Massimo Malatesti
Cerimoniere Erminio Baroni
 
Logo del club AREZZO MECENATE
 
Presidente Luigi Chiarini
Segretario Gabriele Marchi
Tesoriere Alessia Biasella
Cerimoniere Carlo Padelli
 
Logo del club AREZZO NORD EST
 
Presidente Felice Addonizio
Segretario Marco Ricci
Tesoriere Marco Agnolozzi
Cerimoniere Brunello Romanelli
 
Logo del club BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
 
Presidente Amalia Corsi-Conticelli
Segretario Alessandro Ciceri
Tesoriere Graziano Turacchi
Cerimoniere Rita Catarzi
 
Logo del club CASENTINO
 
Presidente Antonio De Bari
Segretario Virgilio Badii
Tesoriere Andrea Squillantini
Cerimoniere Paolo Bachini
 
Logo del club CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA "SALEBRUM"
 
Presidente Fabio Bonazia
Segretario Roberto Breschi
Tesoriere Andrea Castellano
Cerimoniere Valentina Merlo
 
Logo del club CECINA
 
Presidente Francesco Colucci
Segretario Panayotis Psaroudakis
Tesoriere Francesco Posar
Cerimoniere Stefano Casalini
 
Logo del club CERTALDO BOCCACCIO
 
Presidente Paola Dondoli
Segretario Francesco Stricchi
Tesoriere Massimo Gaggelli
Cerimoniere Elena Tamburini
 
Logo del club CHIANCIANO TERME
 
Presidente Filippo Pendenti
Segretario Giuliano Faralli
Tesoriere Ivo Bonifazi
Cerimoniere Cesare Betti
 
Logo del club CHIANTI
 
Presidente Santo Lodico
Segretario Valentina Tiezzi
Tesoriere Marco Orlandi
Cerimoniere Caterina Maramai
 
Logo del club CHIUSI
 
Presidente Antonello Ponchia
Segretario Fabrizio Felici
Tesoriere Francesca Leotta
Cerimoniere Laura Terziani
 
Logo del club CORTONA CORITO CLANIS
 
Presidente Monia Daviddi
Segretario Laura Gremoli Rossato
Tesoriere Paola Martini Rossit
Cerimoniere Laudia Maria Goretta Ricci
 
Logo del club CORTONA VAL DI CHIANA HOST
 
Presidente Riccardo Rigutto
Segretario Ernesto Gnerucci
Tesoriere Rino Calzolari
Cerimoniere Federico Poccetti
 
Logo del club EMPOLI
 
Presidente Riccardo Taverniti
Segretario Francesco Salvadori
Tesoriere Damiano Bonifacio
Cerimoniere Giovanni Baldanzini
 
Logo del club EMPOLI FERRUCCIO BUSONI
 
Presidente Saverio Crea
Segretario Lorenzo Lombardi
Tesoriere Dino Montanelli
Cerimoniere
 
Logo del club FIESOLE
 
Presidente Filippo Confalonieri
Segretario Enrico D’argenio
Tesoriere Marco Di Marco
Cerimoniere Michaela Vannuzzi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE
 
Presidente Alessandro Cioni
Segretario Roberto Lallo
Tesoriere Alessandro Baratti
Cerimoniere Rosanna Romellano
 
Logo del club FIRENZE BAGNO A RIPOLI
 
Presidente Enrico Pelagatti
Segretario Antonio Pagano
Tesoriere Carlo Sarra
Cerimoniere Daniele Torrini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE BARGELLO
 
Presidente Luca Barbieri
Segretario Manfredi Burgio
Tesoriere Roberta Cialdi Bianchi
Cerimoniere Antonella Morini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE BRUNELLESCHI
 
Presidente Giacomo Poma
Segretario Iacopo Rosati
Tesoriere Riccardo Rossi
Cerimoniere Marco Masi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE COSIMO DEI MEDICI
 
Presidente Filippo Iania
Segretario Patrizia Sottili
Tesoriere Anna Maria Petrillo
Cerimoniere Annamaria Iacobacci
 
Logo del club FIRENZE DANTE ALIGHIERI
 
Presidente Marco Cappellini
Segretario Andrea Fantini
Tesoriere Ermanno Zanazzi
Cerimoniere Eletta Meucci
 
Logo del club FIRENZE GIOTTO
 
Presidente Amerigo Pelagotti
Segretario Agostino Masi
Tesoriere Barbara Bernardini
Cerimoniere Giovanni Marello
 
Logo del club FIRENZE MICHELANGELO
 
Presidente Sandra Saponaro
Segretario Lorenzo Signorini
Tesoriere Adelaide Di Tullio
Cerimoniere Fabio Bacci
 
Logo del club FIRENZE PITTI
 
Presidente Pierfrancesco Giraldi
Segretario Fabio Panella
Tesoriere Paolo Pineschi
Cerimoniere Riccardo Sacchi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE POGGIO IMPERIALE
 
Presidente Minzoni, 37 Mario Bartelli
Segretario Marco Masoni
Tesoriere Michele Pezzella
Cerimoniere Franco Bettazzi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE PONTE VECCHIO
 
Presidente Lucia Granelli
Segretario Maria Rosa Pisani
Tesoriere Sandro Innocenti
Cerimoniere Franco Alisi
 
Logo del club FIRENZE STIBBERT
 
Presidente Roberta Vicentini
Segretario Anna Maria Bamonte
Tesoriere Marco Pezzatini
Cerimoniere Maria Rosa Viliani
 
Logo del club FIRENZE-IMPRUNETA-SAN CASCIANO
 
Presidente Laura Cozzi
Segretario Serena Biancalani
Tesoriere Enrico Masini
Cerimoniere Paolo Morini
 
Logo del club FIRENZE-PALAZZO VECCHIO
 
Presidente Igino Noferi
Segretario Mauro Cipriani
Tesoriere Enrico Bresci
Cerimoniere Silvano Ferracani
 
Logo del club FIRENZE - FILIPPO NERI - L.C. SCOPO
 
Presidente Caterina Mazza
Segretario Roberto Bartolini
Tesoriere Massimo Cuccurullo
Cerimoniere Monica Delia
 
Logo del club FIRENZE-SCANDICCI
 
Presidente Stefano Rossini
Segretario Marco Ciullini
Tesoriere Vincenzo Frascà
Cerimoniere Roberto Biadaioli
 
Logo del club FORTE DEI MARMI
 
Presidente Barbara Bigazzi
Segretario Claudia Tarabella
Tesoriere Barbara Bigazzi
Cerimoniere
 
Logo del club GARFAGNANA
 
Presidente Claudio Civinini
Segretario Mauro Lucchesi
Tesoriere Pier Giovanni Papera
Cerimoniere Emilio Maggiore
 
Logo del club GROSSETO HOST
 
Presidente Alessandro Pasquariello
Segretario Salvatore Fadda
Tesoriere Giuliano Parlanti
Cerimoniere Ciro Cirillo
 
Logo del club ISOLA D'ELBA
 
Presidente Ciro Satto
Segretario Gabriella Solari
Tesoriere Luciano Ricci
Cerimoniere Francesco Andreani
 
Logo del club LE SIGNE
 
Presidente Armando Rossi
Segretario Andrea Brini
Tesoriere Franco Pratelli
Cerimoniere Claudio Orlandi
 
Logo del club LIVORNO HOST
 
Presidente Leonardo Giorgi
Segretario Gianluca Giovannini
Tesoriere Andrea Mazzoni
Cerimoniere Patrizia Lensi
 
Logo del club LIVORNO PORTO MEDICEO
 
Presidente Roberto Duranti
Segretario Maurizio Zingoni
Tesoriere Lorenzo Piani Domeniconi
Cerimoniere Paola Andreani
 
Logo del club LUCCA HOST
 
Presidente Cesare Rocchi
Segretario Cinzia Cecchini
Tesoriere Mauro Prignoli
Cerimoniere Elena Pieracci
 
Logo del club LUCCA LE MURA
 
Presidente Carlo Siclari
Segretario Giorgio Santelli
Tesoriere Massimo Sani
Cerimoniere Giovanni Mei
 
Logo del club LUCIGNANO E VAL D'ESSE
 
Presidente Franca Materazzi
Segretario Angiolo Panichi
Tesoriere Maria Bidini
Cerimoniere Danilo Meiattini
 
Logo del club MASSA COZZILE VALDINIEVOLE
 
Presidente Iolanda Cosentino
Segretario Claudia Pili
Tesoriere Claudia Rovini Zei
Cerimoniere Annagiulia Michelotti
 
Logo del club MASSA E CARRARA APUANIA
 
Presidente Maria Rita Guadagni
Segretario Sergio Annunziata
Tesoriere Paola Daimo
Cerimoniere Michele Mugnaini
 
Logo del club MASSA-CARRARA HOST
 
Presidente Dante Lagomarsini
Segretario Francesco Rinaldi
Tesoriere Umberto Mannella
Cerimoniere Pietro Vettorini
 
Logo del club MASSAROSA
 
Presidente Monica Assanta
Segretario Massimo Mariani
Tesoriere Antono Padovani
Cerimoniere Elena Mazzorini
 
Logo del club MONTALCINO LA FORTEZZA
 
Presidente Stefano Ciatti
Segretario Alessandro Bindocci
Tesoriere Giacomo Bartolommei
Cerimoniere Lorenza Granai
 
Logo del club MONTALCINO VALLI D'ARBIA E D'ORCIA
 
Presidente Francesco Mannucci
Segretario Luca Torriti
Tesoriere Aldemaro Machetti
Cerimoniere Linda Coppi
 
Logo del club MONTECATINI TERME
 
Presidente Andrea Giotti
Segretario Giacomo Cartacci
Tesoriere Marco Meini
Cerimoniere Roberto Valori
 
Logo del club MONTEMURLO
 
Presidente Giovanni Renna
Segretario Giovanni Campopiano
Tesoriere Massimo Barontini
Cerimoniere Alessandra Colzi
 
Logo del club MUGELLO
 
Presidente Sandro Bettini
Segretario Claudia Pinelli
Tesoriere Luigi Magherini
Cerimoniere Antonio Venturini
 
Logo del club ORBETELLO I PRESIDI
 
Presidente Emiliano Rossi
Segretario Alfredo Franciosini
Tesoriere Claudio Nanni
Cerimoniere Massimo Della Monaca
 
Logo del club PESCIA
 
Presidente Francesco Bellandi
Segretario Rita Elia
Tesoriere Carlo Antonio Petrocchi
Cerimoniere Nicola Gentili
 
Logo del club PIETRASANTA VERSILIA STORICA
 
Presidente Andrea Cappellano
Segretario Enrico Baldi
Tesoriere Giuliano Angeli
Cerimoniere Daniela Tesconi
 
Logo del club PIOMBINO
 
Presidente Miriano Botteghi
Segretario Umberto Valluzzi
Tesoriere Bruno Gabrielli
Cerimoniere Luca Sbrana
 
Logo del club PISA CERTOSA
 
Presidente Armando Sbrana
Segretario Massimiliano Razzano
Tesoriere Pierfarncesco Gerardi
Cerimoniere Isabella Ferulli
 
Logo del club PISA HOST
 
Presidente Vincenzo Pennetti
Segretario Ranieri Bianchi
Tesoriere Ilenia Giulianini
Cerimoniere Massimo Del Sarto
 
Logo del club PISTOIA
 
Presidente Mariella Talini
Segretario Fabio Cannizzaro
Tesoriere Claudio Geri
Cerimoniere Rudi Caldesi
 
Logo del club PISTOIA FUORCIVITAS
 
Presidente Fabrizio Bartolini
Segretario Daniele Bertini
Tesoriere Alvaro Belli
Cerimoniere Cataldo Lo Iacono
 
Logo del club POGGIO A CAIANO - CARMIGNANO - MEDICEI
 
Presidente Stefano Bettucci
Segretario Lorenzo Gambini
Tesoriere Piero Giuliani
Cerimoniere Luca Cipriani
 
Logo del club PONTASSIEVE VALLE DEL SIEVE
 
Presidente Rinaldo Signorini
Segretario Luca Della Santina
Tesoriere Paolo Pellegrini
Cerimoniere Nino Marconcini
 
Logo del club PONTEDERA
 
Presidente Rinaldo Signorini
Segretario Luca Della Santina
Tesoriere Paolo Pellegrini
Cerimoniere Nino Marconcini
 
Logo del club PONTEDERA VALDERA
 
Presidente Vanessa Signorini
Segretario Paolo Tacchi
Tesoriere Francesca Posarelli
Cerimoniere Cosimo Baldi
 
Logo del club PONTREMOLI LUNIGIANA
 
Presidente Gianluca Rocchi
Segretario Roberto Del Vecchio
Tesoriere Roberta Pomo
Cerimoniere Stefano Lorenzelli
 
Logo del club PRATO CASTELLO DELL'IMPERATORE
 
Presidente Laura Biagioli Gianni
Segretario Silvia Arduini
Tesoriere Giovanna Cobuzzi Fabbriciani
Cerimoniere Elisabetta Cioni
 
Logo del club PRATO CENTRO
 
Presidente Giovanni Tofani
Segretario Giuseppe La Gamba
Tesoriere Alessandro Baldi
Cerimoniere Nicola Ciardi
 
Logo del club PRATO CURZIO MALAPARTE
 
Presidente Giancarlo Lastrucci
Segretario Roberto Pierattini
Tesoriere Riccardo Lucattelli
Cerimoniere Tiziano Sperandini
 
Logo del club PRATO DATINI
 
Presidente Bruna Lombardi
Segretario Claudio Seghi Rospigliosi
Tesoriere Giovanni Luchetti
Cerimoniere Giulia Albini
 
Logo del club PRATO HOST
 
Presidente Antonio Papini
Segretario Ester D’Avossa
Tesoriere Enrico Vivarelli
Cerimoniere Alberto Gaiffi
 
Logo del club QUARRATA-AGLIANA PIANURA PISTOIESE
 
Presidente Lucilla Di Renzo
Segretario Franco Pupillo
Tesoriere Bruno Gori
Cerimoniere Francesco Zamponi
 
Logo del club SAN GIMIGNANO VIA FRANCIGENA
 
Presidente Rossano Rosati
Segretario Andrea Biotti
Tesoriere Stefania Salvetti
Cerimoniere Vladimiro Vegni
 
Logo del club SAN MINIATO
 
Presidente Riccardo Bastianelli
Segretario Veronica Vivaldi
Tesoriere Elisa Benvenuti
Cerimoniere Maurizio Matteoli
 
Logo del club SANSEPOLCRO
 
Presidente Federico Romolini
Segretario Alessandro Goretti
Tesoriere Daniele Cavalli
Cerimoniere Giovanni Donati Sarti
 
Logo del club SERRAVALLE PISTOIESE
 
Presidente Renata Bonelli
Segretario Paola Poggi
Tesoriere Jacopo Maurizio Dario Affinati
Cerimoniere Paola Brandi
 
Logo del club SESTO FIORENTINO
 
Presidente Elena Rodighiero
Segretario Lorenzo Focardi
Tesoriere Silvio Biagiotti
Cerimoniere Angelo Fontani
 
Logo del club SIENA
 
Presidente Alessandra Masti
Segretario Alessandro Bruni
Tesoriere Mauro Trecci
Cerimoniere Jacopo Grisolaghi
 
Logo del club SIENA TORRE DI MEZZO
 
Presidente Paolo Giuliani
Segretario Andrea D’amore
Tesoriere Salvatore Verdicchia
Cerimoniere Simona Gambelli
 
Logo del club VAGLIA
 
Presidente Edoardo Canino
Segretario Leonardo Ciappi
Tesoriere Danilo Baconi
Cerimoniere Neri Cappugi
 
Logo del club VALDARNO HOST
 
Presidente Riccardo Caverni
Segretario Filippo Cellai
Tesoriere Fabrizio Fabbrini
Cerimoniere Serena Monti
 
Logo del club VALDARNO MASACCIO
 
Presidente Patrizio Santopietro
Segretario Marco Veneri
Tesoriere Roberto Boldi
Cerimoniere Chiara Gori
 
Logo del club VALDELSA
 
Presidente Andrea Valeriani
Segretario Francesco Pasqui
Tesoriere Cristiano Grifoni Vanni
Cerimoniere Angela Picardi
 
Logo del club VALDICHIANA I CHIARI
 
Presidente Cinzia Petrelli
Segretario Marco Forzoni
Tesoriere Pasquale Spiezia
Cerimoniere Sabina Peruzzi
 
Logo del club VIAREGGIO VERSILIA HOST
 
Presidente Marina De Simone
Segretario Raimondo Meneghetti
Tesoriere Alessandro Giannecchini
Cerimoniere Federico Romani
 
Logo del club VIAREGGIO-RIVIERA
 
Presidente Marco Boccella
Segretario Michele Petrone
Tesoriere Andrea Sussi
Cerimoniere Maurizio Bartolomei
 
Logo del club VINCI LEONARDO DA VINCI
 
Presidente Gemma Giusti
Segretario Andrea Bozzi
Tesoriere Antonino Montaperto
Cerimoniere Paolo Sodi
 
Logo del club VOLTERRA
 
Presidente Matteo Boggi
Segretario Luciano Fiaschi
Tesoriere Marco Marzetti
Cerimoniere Paolo Gazzarri
 
Logo del club LIVORNO MELORIA - SATELLITE
 
Presidente Federica Benifei
Segretario Chiara Vatti
Tesoriere Cesare Diddi
Cerimoniere Giacomo Bartolozzi
 
Logo del club LE STELE LUNIGIANA - SATELLITE
 
Presidente Pierangelo Caponi
Segretario Alessandro Bronzini
Tesoriere Simona Mori
Cerimoniere Lorenzo Borrelli